Navigazione veloce

Plessi

Sede Grado Indirizzo Telefono
Lauria Secondaria Via Roma 0973628871
Lauria Primaria Largo Plebiscito 3278704837
Lauria Infanzia Via XXV aprile 3278712326
Pecorone Infanzia C.da Pecorone 3278712322
Pecorone Primaria C.da Pecorone 3278712322
Cogliandrino Infanzia C.da Cogliandrino 3278711833
Cogliandrino Primaria C.da Cogliandrino  3278712320
Seluci Infanzia C.da Seluci 3278711834
Seluci Primaria C.da Madonna del Carmine 3278712325
Nemoli Infanzia Via Roma 097340462
Nemoli Secondaria Via Regina Margherita 097340526
Nemoli Primaria Via Regina Margherita 097340526

http://www.iscolentini.gov.it/wp/wp-content/plugins/wp-accessibility/toolbar/css/a11y-contrast.css